Heren 2

Selectie

  1. Ivo Baten
  2. Joeri Boon
  3. Jannick Bosch
  4. Bart Drieman
  5. Bas van Duren
  6. Robin Gorny
  7. Lars Habets
  8. Bas Huijten
  9. Daan Huijten
  10. Ron Jetten
  11. Mischa Kater
  12. Henrie van den Kommer
  13. Jo Rosbender
  14. Glenn Schevers
  15. Esper Sterck
  16. Dylan Zegels

Coach: n.t.b.

Trainer: n.t.b.
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag, 20.30u - 22.00u

Trainer: n.t.b.
Trainingstijd:
Vrijdag, 21.00u - 22.30u

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1VC Heerlen HS 2154010050
2VC Fortutas HS 114319390
2Revoc/VCB HS 2143110191
4Furos HS 3133210394
5VC HERO HS 3122394103
6VC Landgraaf HS 2111391101
6Ledûb Volleybal HS 211139093
8BVC Holyoke HS 1000000
8Jokers VC HS 3000000
8Tecona - ADC HS 2000000
11Fyrfad HS 2100450100

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
25-09-202119:00 uurJokers VC HS 3-VC Heerlen HS 2 De Heeg Maastricht
02-10-202116:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-VC HERO HS 3 A Gene Bek Heerlen
16-10-202116:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2 - Tecona-ADC HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
23-10-202112:00 uurFuros HS 3-VC Heerlen HS 2 Rolduc Kerkrade
06-11-202116:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-BVC Holyoke HS 1 A Gene Bek Heerlen
13-11-202113:45 uurLedûb Volleybal HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 2 Zuiderpoort Budel
20-11-202116:45 uurVC Landgraaf HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 2 Baneberg Landgraaf
27-11-202116:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-VC Fortutas HS 1 A Gene Bek Heerlen
11-12-202119:00 uurRevoc/VCB HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 2 De Schans Reuver
15-01-202216:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-Jokers VC HS 3 A Gene Bek Heerlen
22-01-202219:00 uurVC HERO HS 3-VC Heerlen HS 2 Herteheym Herten
05-02-202217:30 uurTecona - ADC HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 2 Overmunthe Urmond
12-02-202216:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-Furos HS 3 A Gene Bek Heerlen
19-02-202219:00 uurBVC Holyoke HS 1-VC Heerlen HS 2 De Hamar Belfeld
12-03-202216:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-Ledûb Volleybal HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
19-03-202216:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-VC Landgraaf HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
26-03-202216:00 uurVC Fortutas HS 1-VC Heerlen HS 2 Sport- en squashcentrum Nederweert
02-04-202216:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 2-Revoc/VCB HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
09-04-202213:00 uurFyrfad HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 2 Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports Maastricht

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden