Dames 1

  • dames-1-01
  • dames-1-02
  • dames-1-01
  • dames-1-02

Selectie

  1. Iris Drieman
  2. Jeanne Heil
  3. Cleo Lems
  4. Chantal Rijken-Dautzenberg
  5. Jolanda van der Schaaf
  6. Marcella Smeets
  7. Gloria Spijkers
  8. Melanie Verbeek
  9. Merel Verbeek
  10. Franca van Westerop
  11. Dunya Ziyani

Coach: Roger Mevis

Trainer: Roger Mevis / Chantal Rijken-Dautzenberg
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag 19.30u - 21.00u

Trainer: Roger Mevis / Chantal Rijken-Dautzenberg
Trainingstijd: Vrijdag 20.00u - 21.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC Heerlen DS 1 (Kampioen)22108862
2ADC DS 6 (PD-wedstrijden)22917317
3Furos DS 222806525
4ADC DS 722675536
5Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 422635340
6Vludoc '98 DS 322605042
7VC Mestreech DS 222594944
8ADC DS 922403257
9VC Maasdal DS 322393559
10VC Patrick DS 222262368
11Jokers VC DS 322252268
12Fyrfad DS 4222287

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
vrijdag 12 apr 2019VC Heerlen DS 1VC Mestreech DS 24 - 0
dinsdag 9 apr 2019VC Heerlen DS 1Jokers VC DS 34 - 0
vrijdag 5 apr 2019VC Heerlen DS 1Vludoc '98 DS 34 - 0
zaterdag 30 mrt 2019VC Patrick DS 2VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
zaterdag 23 mrt 2019VC Maasdal DS 3VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
zaterdag 9 mrt 2019Furos DS 2VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 15 feb 2019VC Heerlen DS 1Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 44 - 0
zaterdag 9 feb 2019ADC DS 6VC Heerlen DS 11 - 3
vrijdag 1 feb 2019VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 94 - 0
zaterdag 26 jan 2019ADC DS 7VC Heerlen DS 11 - 3
vrijdag 18 jan 2019VC Heerlen DS 1Fyrfad DS 44 - 0
donderdag 13 dec 2018Vludoc '98 DS 3VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 7 dec 2018VC Heerlen DS 1VC Maasdal DS 34 - 0
zaterdag 24 nov 2018Jokers VC DS 3VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 16 nov 2018VC Heerlen DS 1Furos DS 24 - 0
zaterdag 10 nov 2018Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 4VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 2 nov 2018VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 64 - 0
zaterdag 27 okt 2018ADC DS 9VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 12 okt 2018VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 74 - 0
zaterdag 6 okt 2018Fyrfad DS 4VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
zaterdag 29 sep 2018VC Mestreech DS 2VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 21 sep 2018VC Heerlen DS 1VC Patrick DS 24 - 0