Dames 1

  • dames-1-01
  • dames-1-02
  • dames-1-01
  • dames-1-02

Selectie

  1. Iris Drieman
  2. Jeanne Heil
  3. Cleo Lems
  4. Chantal Rijken-Dautzenberg
  5. Jolanda van der Schaaf
  6. Marcella Smeets
  7. Gloria Spijkers
  8. Melanie Verbeek
  9. Merel Verbeek
  10. Franca van Westerop
  11. Dunya Ziyani

Coach: Roger Mevis

Trainer: Roger Mevis / Chantal Rijken-Dautzenberg
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag 19.30u - 21.00u

Trainer: Roger Mevis / Chantal Rijken-Dautzenberg
Trainingstijd: Vrijdag 20.00u - 21.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1VC Heerlen DS 11678622
2ADC DS 618735915
3Furos DS 217615020
4ADC DS 718504133
5Vludoc '98 DS 317483930
6Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 416463829
7VC Mestreech DS 216403334
8ADC DS 919362848
9VC Maasdal DS 317332943
10VC Patrick DS 216232046
11Jokers VC DS 317221950
12Fyrfad DS 4170068

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 9 maart 201912:00Furos DS 2VC Heerlen DS 1Rolduc, KERKRADE
vrijdag 15 maart 201920:30VC Heerlen DS 1Jokers VC DS 3A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 23 maart 201916:00VC Maasdal DS 3VC Heerlen DS 1De Tump, WESSEM
zaterdag 30 maart 201918:00VC Patrick DS 2VC Heerlen DS 1In de Bandert, ECHT
vrijdag 5 april 201920:30VC Heerlen DS 1Vludoc '98 DS 3A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
vrijdag 12 april 201920:30VC Heerlen DS 1VC Mestreech DS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
vrijdag 15 feb 2019VC Heerlen DS 1Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 44 - 0
zaterdag 9 feb 2019ADC DS 6VC Heerlen DS 11 - 3
vrijdag 1 feb 2019VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 94 - 0
zaterdag 26 jan 2019ADC DS 7VC Heerlen DS 11 - 3
vrijdag 18 jan 2019VC Heerlen DS 1Fyrfad DS 44 - 0
donderdag 13 dec 2018Vludoc '98 DS 3VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 7 dec 2018VC Heerlen DS 1VC Maasdal DS 34 - 0
zaterdag 24 nov 2018Jokers VC DS 3VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 16 nov 2018VC Heerlen DS 1Furos DS 24 - 0
zaterdag 10 nov 2018Fit & Fysio/VC Limac DS 4VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 2 nov 2018VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 64 - 0
zaterdag 27 okt 2018ADC DS 9VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 12 okt 2018VC Heerlen DS 1ADC DS 74 - 0
zaterdag 6 okt 2018Fyrfad DS 4VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
zaterdag 29 sep 2018VC Mestreech DS 2VC Heerlen DS 10 - 4
vrijdag 21 sep 2018VC Heerlen DS 1VC Patrick DS 24 - 0