Heren 1

  • heren-1-01
  • heren-1-01

Selectie

  1. Micha Consten
  2. Bas Huijts
  3. Rick vd Kommer
  4. Thom vd Kommer
  5. Daniel Logister
  6. David Logister
  7. Patrick vd Meer
  8. Dani Mommers
  9. Wesley Sangen
  10. Julian Zootjes

Coach: -

Trainer: Peter Arets
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag, 20.30u - 22.00u

Trainer: -
Trainingstijd:
Donderdag, 21.00u - 22.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1S'62 HS 112483911
2Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 210403210
3HORNERHOF/HHC HS 310302618
4Vludoc '98 HS 19292414
5Tupos HS 29292415
6Accretos HS 18231914
7VC Olympia HS 19201821
8Hajraa HS 49191621
9VC HERO HS 210181728
10VC Maasdal HS 29161525
11VC Heerlen HS 198829
12Ledub HS 2105537

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 14 december 201917:00VC Heerlen HS 1VC HERO HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 21 december 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 1Ledub HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 11 januari 202020:00VC Maasdal HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Tump, WESSEM
zaterdag 18 januari 202017:00VC Heerlen HS 1Accretos HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 25 januari 202016:30Tupos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1De Kazing, BAARLO LB
zaterdag 1 februari 202017:00VC Heerlen HS 1Hajraa HS 4A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 8 februari 202018:15Vludoc '98 HS 1VC Heerlen HS 1Gitek Sport Sportcentrum, NUTH
donderdag 5 maart 202021:00VC Heerlen HS 1Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 14 maart 202019:00HORNERHOF/HHC HS 3VC Heerlen HS 1Van Hornehal, HORN
zaterdag 21 maart 202019:00Ledub HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1Zuiderpoort, BUDEL
zaterdag 28 maart 202017:00VC Heerlen HS 1S'62 HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 4 april 202019:00VC HERO HS 2VC Heerlen HS 1Herteheym, HERTEN
zaterdag 18 april 202017:00VC Heerlen HS 1VC Olympia HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
dinsdag 3 dec 2019S'62 HS 1VC Heerlen HS 14 - 0
zaterdag 30 nov 2019VC Heerlen HS 1Ledub HS 2-
zaterdag 23 nov 2019Hajraa HS 4VC Heerlen HS 13 - 1
zaterdag 16 nov 2019VC Heerlen HS 1HORNERHOF/HHC HS 31 - 3
woensdag 6 nov 2019Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 2VC Heerlen HS 13 - 1
zaterdag 2 nov 2019VC Heerlen HS 1Vludoc '98 HS 10 - 4
donderdag 24 okt 2019VC Olympia HS 1VC Heerlen HS 13 - 1
donderdag 10 okt 2019VC Heerlen HS 1Tupos HS 21 - 3
zaterdag 5 okt 2019Accretos HS 1VC Heerlen HS 14 - 0
donderdag 26 sep 2019VC Heerlen HS 1VC Maasdal HS 23 - 2