Heren 1

Selectie

  1. Tim Carati
  2. Micha Consten
  3. Mylan Eijdems
  4. Bas Huijts
  5. Loran Jennekens
  6. Patrick vd Meer
  7. Dani Mommers
  8. Christian Nederlof
  9. Parsa Parnak
  10. Paul Verbeek
  11. Julian Zootjes

Coach: Raymond Jansen

Trainer: Raymond Jansen
Trainingstijd:
Dinsdag, 20.00u - 22.00u

Trainer: Raymond Jansen
Trainingstijd:
Donderdag, 20.30u - 22.30u

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Were-Di HS 1154010375
2VC Athos '70/VC Trivia HS 114319976
3Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 1133210696
3Hajraa HS 4133210899
5Havoc HS 1122399108
5VC Volt HS 2122396106
7SOMAS/Activia HS 111137699
8Spirit HS 1000000
8Shock '82 Cuijk HS 1000000
8Skunk HS 3000000
11VVC-Vught HS 2100475103

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
25-09-202116:30 uurJokers VC HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 1 De Heeg Maastricht
02-10-202118:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-VC HERO HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
09-10-202118:15 uurVludoc '98 HS 1-VC Heerlen HS 1 Gitek Sport Sportcentrum Nuth
16-10-202118:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-Numidia/VC Limac HS 3 A Gene Bek Heerlen
23-10-202114:00 uurFuros HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 1 Rolduc Kerkrade
06-11-202118:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-Accretos HS 1 A Gene Bek Heerlen
20-11-202116:30 uurVC Olympia HS 1-VC Heerlen HS 1 Piushof Panningen
27-11-202118:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-VC Maasdal HS 1 A Gene Bek Heerlen
11-12-202118:30 uurTupos HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 1 De Kazing Baarlo LB
15-01-202218:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-Jokers VC HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
22-01-202217:00 uurVC HERO HS 2-VC Heerlen HS 1 Herteheym Herten
29-01-202218:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-Vludoc '98 HS 1 A Gene Bek Heerlen
05-02-202215:00 uurNumidia/VC Limac HS 3-VC Heerlen HS 1 Sportzaal Linne
12-02-202218:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-Furos HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
19-02-202219:00 uurAccretos HS 1-VC Heerlen HS 1 BMV La Rochelle Roggel
19-03-202218:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-VC Olympia HS 1 A Gene Bek Heerlen
24-03-202220:00 uurVC Maasdal HS 1-VC Heerlen HS 1 De Tump Wessem
02-04-202218:00 uurVC Heerlen HS 1-Tupos HS 2 A Gene Bek Heerlen
09-04-202217:00 uurFyrfad HS 1-VC Heerlen HS 1 Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports Maastricht

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden