Heren 2

  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-02
  • heren-2-03
  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-02
  • heren-2-03

Selectie

  1. Bart Bouwens
  2. Bart Drieman
  3. Henrie van den Kommer
  4. Thom van den Kommer
  5. Stefan Robbers
  6. Jo Rosbender
  7. Matthijs Saas
  8. Marcel Spijkers
  9. Paul Verbeek

Trainer/Coach: Ivo Baten

Trainingstijd: Maandag, 20.30u - 22.00u
Trainingstijd: Donderdag, 20.00u - 21.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 21258462
2VC HERO HS 211403213
3VC Heerlen HS 211342718
4SV Ludentes HS 111292522
5VC S.E.C. HS 111262325
6HORNERHOF/HHC HS 411262326
7The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 312262229
8Fyrfad HS 211252225
9Jokers VC HS 211252125
10Furos HS 211191629
11Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 210141229
12VC Landgraaf HS 2108834

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 12 januari 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2VC HERO HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
vrijdag 18 januari 201920:45HORNERHOF/HHC HS 4VC Heerlen HS 2Van Hornehal, HORN
zaterdag 26 januari 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2Furos HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 2 februari 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
woensdag 6 februari 201920:00VC S.E.C. HS 1VC Heerlen HS 2De Joffer (sporthal), VOERENDAAL
zaterdag 16 februari 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 3A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 23 februari 201914:00The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Kleesj, SITTARD
zaterdag 16 maart 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2Fyrfad HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
maandag 18 maart 201920:15VC Landgraaf HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Baneberg, LANDGRAAF
zaterdag 6 april 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2SV Ludentes HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 13 april 201919:00Jokers VC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2De Heeg, MAASTRICHT

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 15 dec 2018SV Ludentes HS 1VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 8 dec 2018VC Heerlen HS 2VC Landgraaf HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 1 dec 2018VC Heerlen HS 2Jokers VC HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 24 nov 2018Fyrfad HS 2VC Heerlen HS 21 - 3
zaterdag 17 nov 2018VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 10 nov 2018The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 3VC Heerlen HS 22 - 3
zaterdag 3 nov 2018VC Heerlen HS 2VC S.E.C. HS 13 - 1
zaterdag 27 okt 2018Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 2VC Heerlen HS 21 - 3
vrijdag 12 okt 2018Furos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 21 - 3
zaterdag 6 okt 2018VC Heerlen HS 2HORNERHOF/HHC HS 43 - 1
zaterdag 29 sep 2018VC HERO HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1