Heren 2

  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-02
  • heren-2-03
  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-02
  • heren-2-03

Selectie

  1. Bart Bouwens
  2. Bart Drieman
  3. Henrie van den Kommer
  4. Thom van den Kommer
  5. Stefan Robbers
  6. Jo Rosbender
  7. Matthijs Saas
  8. Marcel Spijkers
  9. Paul Verbeek

Trainer/Coach: Ivo Baten

Trainingstijd: Maandag, 20.30u - 22.00u
Trainingstijd: Donderdag, 20.00u - 21.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 21883667
2VC HERO HS 217594823
3VC Heerlen HS 216453730
4SV Ludentes HS 116433731
5Jokers VC HS 217433635
6The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 318413542
7HORNERHOF/HHC HS 417383340
8Fyrfad HS 216363136
9Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 217362941
10Furos HS 215332734
11VC S.E.C. HS 116312841
12VC Landgraaf HS 217121259

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 23 februari 201914:00The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Kleesj, SITTARD
maandag 11 maart 201920:45VC S.E.C. HS 1VC Heerlen HS 2Sporthal Polfermolen, VALKENBURG LB
zaterdag 16 maart 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2Fyrfad HS 2A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
maandag 18 maart 201920:15VC Landgraaf HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Baneberg, LANDGRAAF
zaterdag 6 april 201918:00VC Heerlen HS 2SV Ludentes HS 1A Gene Bek, HEERLEN
zaterdag 13 april 201919:00Jokers VC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2De Heeg, MAASTRICHT

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
zaterdag 16 feb 2019VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 32 - 3
woensdag 6 feb 2019VC S.E.C. HS 1VC Heerlen HS 2-
zaterdag 2 feb 2019VC Heerlen HS 2Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 21 - 3
zaterdag 26 jan 2019VC Heerlen HS 2Furos HS 23 - 1
vrijdag 18 jan 2019HORNERHOF/HHC HS 4VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 12 jan 2019VC Heerlen HS 2VC HERO HS 23 - 2
zaterdag 15 dec 2018SV Ludentes HS 1VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 8 dec 2018VC Heerlen HS 2VC Landgraaf HS 24 - 0
zaterdag 1 dec 2018VC Heerlen HS 2Jokers VC HS 23 - 1
zaterdag 24 nov 2018Fyrfad HS 2VC Heerlen HS 21 - 3
zaterdag 17 nov 2018VC Heerlen HS 2The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 20 - 4
zaterdag 10 nov 2018The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia HS 3VC Heerlen HS 22 - 3
zaterdag 3 nov 2018VC Heerlen HS 2VC S.E.C. HS 13 - 1
zaterdag 27 okt 2018Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 2VC Heerlen HS 21 - 3
vrijdag 12 okt 2018Furos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 21 - 3
zaterdag 6 okt 2018VC Heerlen HS 2HORNERHOF/HHC HS 43 - 1
zaterdag 29 sep 2018VC HERO HS 2VC Heerlen HS 23 - 1