Heren 2

  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-02
  • heren-2-03
  • heren-2-01
  • heren-2-02
  • heren-2-03

Selectie

  1. Bart Bouwens
  2. Bart Drieman
  3. Henrie van den Kommer
  4. Thom van den Kommer
  5. Stefan Robbers
  6. Jo Rosbender
  7. Matthijs Saas
  8. Marcel Spijkers
  9. Paul Verbeek

Coach: -

Trainer: -
Trainingstijd:
Maandag, 20.00u - 21.30u

Trainer: -
Trainingstijd:
Donderdag, 21.00u - 22.30u

Stand

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
0Fyrfad HS 20000
0Revoc/VCB HS 20000
0Numidia/vcLimac HS 20000
0VC HERO HS 30000
0Tecona - ADC HS 20000
0BVC Holyoke HS 10000
0Jokers VC HS 20000
0VC Heerlen HS 20000
0Civitas HS 20000
0Furos HS 20000
0Numidia/vcLimac HS 30000
0VC Voerendaal HS 20000

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitSporthal
zaterdag 21 september 201917:30Tecona - ADC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 28 september 201919:00VC Heerlen HS 2VC HERO HS 3Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 5 oktober 201917:00Numidia/vcLimac HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 12 oktober 201919:00VC Heerlen HS 2Revoc/VCB HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 2 november 201919:00VC Heerlen HS 2Numidia/vcLimac HS 3Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 9 november 201914:00Furos HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 16 november 201919:00VC Heerlen HS 2Civitas HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 23 november 201915:00Fyrfad HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 30 november 201919:00VC Heerlen HS 2VC Voerendaal HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 7 december 201919:00Jokers VC HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 14 december 201919:00VC Heerlen HS 2BVC Holyoke HS 1Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 11 januari 202017:00VC HERO HS 3VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 18 januari 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Numidia/vcLimac HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 25 januari 202019:00Revoc/VCB HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 1 februari 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Fyrfad HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 8 februari 202015:00Numidia/vcLimac HS 3VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 7 maart 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Furos HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
dinsdag 10 maart 202020:30Civitas HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 21 maart 202018:00VC Voerendaal HS 2VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 28 maart 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Jokers VC HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 4 april 202019:00BVC Holyoke HS 1VC Heerlen HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 18 april 202019:00VC Heerlen HS 2Tecona - ADC HS 2Concept wedstrijdprogramma

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag