• Start
  • Vereniging
  • Arbitrageschema

Arbitrage schema

Datum Team Scheidsrechter Teller
26-09-2019 21:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Michiel Bezemer Jos Ginczinger
27-09-2019 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Franca van Westerop (D1) David Logister (H1)
28-09-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Ellen Moolenaar (DR1) Noam Roovers (JC1)
28-09-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Dunya Ziyani (D1) Sem Gommans (JC1)
28-09-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Wendy van Zanten (DR1) Liv Winkens (MC2)
28-09-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Carlijn Verbeek (MB) Dean Jorritsma (JC2)
28-09-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Nina Bussers (MB) Tayrell Martes (JC2)
28-09-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Melanie Verbeek (D1) Sophie Haan (MC1)
28-09-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Iris Drieman (D1) Ilse Eikens (MC1)
10-10-2019 21:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Michiel Bezemer Jos Ginczinger
12-10-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Bas Slechtriem (H3) Dominique Geerdes (H3)
12-10-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Jarno van Dinther (H3) Dylan Zegels (H3)
12-10-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Joyce Bongers (DR1) Bruni van Ingen (JC1)
12-10-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Emy Vankan (DR1) Wei Lu Hendriks (MC1)
12-10-2019 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Gloria Spijkers (D1) Mischa Kater (H3)
26-10-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Fabian Hofmans (H3) Silas Dunallis (H3)
26-10-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Marcella Smeets (D1) Tessa Zegels (MB)
26-10-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Layla van Eeden (DR1) Gunnar Dohmen (H3)
01-11-2019 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Rick van den Kommer (H1) Henrie van den Kommer (H2)
02-11-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Merel Verbeek (D1) Lars Maassen (H3)
02-11-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Ellen Loman (D1) Silas Dannulis (H3)
02-11-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen DS 1 Thom van den Kommer (H1) Tessa Moonen (MC2)
02-11-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 David Logister (H1) Lina Veen (MC2)
02-11-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Philippe Krott (H2) Jos Ginczinger
02-11-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Gunnar Dohmen (H3) Micha Kater (H3)
02-11-2019 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Bas Huijts (H1) Jay Jacobs (JC2)
15-11-2019 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Chantal Rijken (D1) Sem Gommans (JC1)
16-11-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Minke Balt (DR1) Roos Verheijen (MC1)
16-11-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Rick van den Kommer (H1) Keanu Dolmans (JC1)
16-11-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Julian Zootjes (H1) Floortje ter Horst (MC2)
16-11-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Jo Rosbender (H2) Jos Ginczinger
16-11-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Dennis Waltmans (H2) Jurnaisa Leito (MC1)
16-11-2019 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Daniel Mommers (H1) Siem Hendriks (JC2)
29-11-2019 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Daniel Logister (H1) Noam Roovers (JC1)
30-11-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Dunya Ziyani (D1) Shiana Kleijnen (MC1)
30-11-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Anita Bustin (DR1) Milan Weijers (JC1)
30-11-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Bas Schlechtriem (H3) Job Holthuijsen (JC2)
30-11-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Dylan Zegels (H3) Renske Fiddelaars (MC2)
30-11-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Jeroen Kempeners (H2) Jos Ginczinger
30-11-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Jeanne Heil (D1) Wei Lu Hendriks (MC1)
30-11-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Suus van der Bolt (MB) Milan Weijers (JC1)
30-11-2019 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Patrick van der Meer (H1) Noah Dykstra (JC2)
13-12-2019 20:30 uur VC Heerlen DR 1 Wesley Sangen (H1) Bruni van Ingen (JC1)
14-12-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MB 1 Iris Drieman (D1) Milan Weijers (JC1)
14-12-2019 13:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 2 Jarno van Dinther (H3) Sem van Straaten (JC1)
14-12-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 1 Lonneke ter Horst (MB) Lisa Coopman (MC2)
14-12-2019 15:00 uur VC Heerlen MC 1 Femke Leeuwen (MB) Jamie de Wildt (JC2)
14-12-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 1 Matthijs Saas (H2) Jos Ginczinger
14-12-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 3 Merel Verbeek (D1) Sophie Haan (MC1)
14-12-2019 17:00 uur VC Heerlen JC 2 Beau Rijken (MB) Ilse Eikens (MC1)
14-12-2019 19:00 uur VC Heerlen HS 2 Micha Consten (H1) Silas Lodder (JC2)